Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

JWF Design Ltd

Private Limited Company

JWF Design Ltd
24 Heathway, Shirley
Heathway
Croydon
CR0 8PY
Company NameJWF Design Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10990350
Incorporation Date2 October 2017 (2 years, 12 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames William Fosbrook
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityArchitectural Activities
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (10 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return1 October 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due12 November 2020 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address24 Heathway, Shirley
Heathway
Croydon
CR0 8PY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCroydon Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (10 months from now)
Latest Return1 October 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due12 November 2020 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (71111)Architectural activities

Event History

2 October 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-10-02
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more