Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cleanee Ltd

Private Limited Company

Cleanee Ltd
6 Holmwood House
Alpha Road
Surbiton
KT5 8TB
Company NameCleanee Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11007629
Incorporation Date11 October 2017 (2 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKresimir Zezelj
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return16 November 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Return Due30 November 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address6 Holmwood House
Alpha Road
Surbiton
KT5 8TB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyKingston and Surbiton
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return16 November 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Return Due30 November 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

16 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 16 November 2017 with updates
8 November 2017Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 8 November 2017
  • GBP 100
11 October 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-10-11
  • GBP 3
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more