Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kitalesh Private Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kitalesh Private Ltd
69 Greville Road
Warwick
West Midlands
CV34 5PJ
Company NameKitalesh Private Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11038206
Incorporation Date30 October 2017 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNilesh Modi
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 July 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return28 October 2018 (11 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due11 November 2019 (2 weeks, 6 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address69 Greville Road
Warwick
West Midlands
CV34 5PJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 July 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return28 October 2018 (11 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due11 November 2019 (2 weeks, 6 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

30 October 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-10-30
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more