Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Care4Ugb Ltd

Private Limited Company

Care4Ugb Ltd
67 Parkway Court
Leeds
West Yorkshire
LS14 6UU
Company NameCare4Ugb Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11040652
Incorporation Date31 October 2017 (2 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorInnocent Thompson
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Human Health Activities
Latest Accounts31 October 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return30 October 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 November 2020 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address67 Parkway Court
Leeds
West Yorkshire
LS14 6UU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLeeds East
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyWest Yorkshire
Built Up AreaWest Yorkshire
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 October 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return30 October 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 November 2020 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities
SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87200)Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse

Event History

31 October 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-10-31
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more