Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

36 Lechmere Avenue Ltd

Private Limited Company

36 Lechmere Avenue Ltd
373 High Street North
London
E12 6PG
Company Name36 Lechmere Avenue Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11041360
Incorporation Date1 November 2017 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRaja Sherbaz Khan
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 August 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return31 October 2018 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due14 November 2019 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address373 High Street North
London
E12 6PG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Ham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 August 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return31 October 2018 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due14 November 2019 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

1 November 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-11-01
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more