Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

JOCO Consulting Limited

Private Limited Company

JOCO Consulting Limited
90 Ratcliffe Road
Loughborough
LE11 1LH
Company NameJOCO Consulting Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11044909
Incorporation Date2 November 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoanna Courtenay
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 August 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return1 November 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due15 November 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address90 Ratcliffe Road
Loughborough
LE11 1LH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLoughborough
RegionEast Midlands
CountyLeicestershire
Built Up AreaLoughborough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 August 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return1 November 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due15 November 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

2 November 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-11-02
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more