Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Limitless Wash UK Ltd

Private Limited Company

Limitless Wash UK Ltd
47 Ward Road
Wolverhampton
WV4 5EZ
Company NameLimitless Wash UK Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11050839
Incorporation Date7 November 2017 (3 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRekan Jaza
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 November 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return6 November 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Contact

Registered Address47 Ward Road
Wolverhampton
WV4 5EZ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 November 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 November 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

4

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

9 March 2021Registered office address changed from Hand Car Wash Coldfield Drive Redditch West Midlands B98 7RU England to 47 Ward Road Wolverhampton WV4 5EZ on 9 March 2021
30 November 2020Micro company accounts made up to 30 November 2019
20 November 2020Confirmation statement made on 6 November 2020 with no updates
13 November 2019Termination of appointment of Jaza Nameq as a director on 11 November 2019
12 November 2019Confirmation statement made on 6 November 2019 with updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing