Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Benafela Steel Works Ltd

Private Limited Company

Benafela Steel Works Ltd
38a Montague Road
Slough
SL1 3RN
Company NameBenafela Steel Works Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11091683
Incorporation Date1 December 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdelhamid Benafla
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Building Completion and Finishing
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return30 November 2019 (2 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due14 December 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address38a Montague Road
Slough
SL1 3RN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySlough
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaSlough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (7 months from now)
Latest Return30 November 2019 (2 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due14 December 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4545)Other building completion
SIC 2007 (43390)Other building completion and finishing

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more