Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Nibiru Technology Limited

Private Limited Company

Nibiru Technology Limited
21 Tansley View
Wolverhampton
WV2 1HT
Company NameNibiru Technology Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11115345
Incorporation Date18 December 2017 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel Thompson
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 September 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 December 2018 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address21 Tansley View
Wolverhampton
WV2 1HT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 September 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 December 2018 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

18 December 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-12-18
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more