Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Pippin Homes Limited

Private Limited Company

Pippin Homes Limited
32 Toddington Park
Wick
Littlehampton
BN17 6JZ
Company NamePippin Homes Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11145122
Incorporation Date11 January 2018 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPaul Clarke
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return22 May 2019 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due5 June 2020 (3 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address32 Toddington Park
Wick
Littlehampton
BN17 6JZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBognor Regis and Littlehampton
RegionSouth East
CountyWest Sussex
Built Up AreaBrighton and Hove
ParishLittlehampton
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (8 months from now)
Latest Return22 May 2019 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due5 June 2020 (3 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

11 January 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-01-11
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

2
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more