Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Loosemarbles Ltd

Private Limited Company

Loosemarbles Ltd
Flat 1 The Marine
Selborne Road
Littlehampton
BN17 5NN
Company NameLoosemarbles Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11147175
Incorporation Date12 January 2018 (2 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorWilliam Harvey
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityPhotocopying, Document Preparation and Other Specialised Office Support Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 October 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return11 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due25 January 2020 (5 days, 6 hours from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 1 The Marine
Selborne Road
Littlehampton
BN17 5NN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBognor Regis and Littlehampton
RegionSouth East
CountyWest Sussex
Built Up AreaBrighton and Hove
ParishLittlehampton
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 October 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return11 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due25 January 2020 (5 days, 6 hours from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7485)Secretarial & translation activities
SIC 2007 (82190)Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities

Event History

12 January 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-01-12
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more