Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Lillii Ltd

Private Limited Company

Lillii Ltd
249 Lordship Lane
East Dulwich
London
SE22 8JF
Company NameLillii Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11153372
Incorporation Date16 January 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBarry Lillis
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 October 2019 (3 weeks, 6 days from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return15 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due29 January 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address249 Lordship Lane
East Dulwich
London
SE22 8JF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyDulwich and West Norwood
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 October 2019 (3 weeks, 6 days from now)
Latest Return15 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due29 January 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

16 January 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-01-16
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more