Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ff Luxury London Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ff Luxury London Ltd
309 Winston House
Dollis Park
London
N3 1HF
Company NameFf Luxury London Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11157250
Incorporation Date18 January 2018 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorFei Que
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return7 January 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 January 2021 (11 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address309 Winston House
Dollis Park
London
N3 1HF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFinchley and Golders Green
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 70 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return7 January 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 January 2021 (11 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5263)Other non-store retail sale
SIC 2007 (47990)Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Event History

18 January 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-01-18
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more