Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

EYA Consulting Limited

Private Limited Company

EYA Consulting Limited
26 Links Drive
Radlett
WD7 8BE
Company NameEYA Consulting Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11161916
Incorporation Date22 January 2018 (3 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRitu Sharma
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return20 January 2021 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due3 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address26 Links Drive
Radlett
WD7 8BE
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return20 January 2021 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due3 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

5 February 2021Confirmation statement made on 20 January 2021 with no updates
29 December 2020Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 31 March 2020
22 January 2020Confirmation statement made on 20 January 2020 with no updates
21 October 2019Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 31 March 2019
29 May 2019Registered office address changed from Horizon Hill Chorleywood Road Rickmansworth WD3 4ER England to 26 Links Drive Radlett WD7 8BE on 29 May 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing