Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Deshore Management Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Deshore Management Services Ltd
7 Tynedale Crescent
Ettingshall Park
West Midlands, Wolverhampton
WV4 6RH
Company NameDeshore Management Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11170253
Incorporation Date25 January 2018 (3 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTarenjit Kaur Deshore
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAccounting and Auditing Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return24 January 2021 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due7 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address7 Tynedale Crescent
Ettingshall Park
West Midlands, Wolverhampton
WV4 6RH
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Latest Return24 January 2021 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due7 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7412)Accounting, auditing; tax consult
SIC 2007 (69201)Accounting and auditing activities

Event History

3 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 24 January 2021 with no updates
12 August 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
8 February 2020Confirmation statement made on 24 January 2020 with no updates
20 August 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019
3 February 2019Confirmation statement made on 24 January 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing