Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Gr Traders Limited

Private Limited Company

Gr Traders Limited
63 Warwick Crescent
Warwick Crescent
Hayes
UB4 8RG
Company NameGr Traders Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11193197
Incorporation Date7 February 2018 (2 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAasia Majeed
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityWholesale of Fruit and Vegetables
Latest Accounts28 February 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return6 February 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2021 (1 month, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address63 Warwick Crescent
Warwick Crescent
Hayes
UB4 8RG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHayes and Harlington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts28 February 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 February 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2021 (1 month, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5131)Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
SIC 2007 (46310)Wholesale of fruit and vegetables

Event History

7 February 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-02-07
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more