Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Genesis Aesthetics Limited

Private Limited Company

Genesis Aesthetics Limited
9 Hammondswick
Harpenden
AL5 2NR
Company NameGenesis Aesthetics Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11194271
Incorporation Date8 February 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAzeem Alam
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivitySpecialists Medical Practice Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 November 2019 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return7 February 2019 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due21 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Hammondswick
Harpenden
AL5 2NR
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHitchin and Harpenden
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaHarpenden
ParishHarpenden
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 November 2019 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return7 February 2019 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due21 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (86220)Specialists medical practice activities

Event History

8 February 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-02-08
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more