Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bhabzi Warwick Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bhabzi Warwick Ltd
35 Coten End
Warwick
CV34 4NT
Company NameBhabzi Warwick Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11197265
Incorporation Date9 February 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohammed Fayed Hussain
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Prepared Meals and Dishes
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 November 2019 (2 weeks, 2 days from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 February 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address35 Coten End
Warwick
CV34 4NT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 November 2019 (2 weeks, 2 days from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 February 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2007 (10850)Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes

Event History

9 February 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-02-09
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more