Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Manor Heating & Plumbing Ltd

Private Limited Company

Manor Heating & Plumbing Ltd
59a Sheridan Road
London
E12 6QY
Company NameManor Heating & Plumbing Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11214198
Incorporation Date20 February 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorFaisal Haroon
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityPlumbing, Heat and Air-Conditioning Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 November 2019 (16 hours, 45 minutes from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return19 February 2019 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due4 March 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address59a Sheridan Road
London
E12 6QY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Ham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 November 2019 (16 hours, 45 minutes from now)
Latest Return19 February 2019 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due4 March 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4533)Plumbing
SIC 2007 (43220)Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Event History

20 February 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-02-20
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more