Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Emble Software Ltd

Private Limited Company

Emble Software Ltd
63 Sharrow Street
Sharrow
Sheffield
South Yorkshire
S11 8BY
Company NameEmble Software Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11220284
Incorporation Date22 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLuke James Morbin
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return21 February 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 March 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address63 Sharrow Street
Sharrow
Sheffield
South Yorkshire
S11 8BY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySheffield Central
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountySouth Yorkshire
Built Up AreaSheffield
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return21 February 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 March 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more