Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kenilworth Signs Limited

Private Limited Company

Kenilworth Signs Limited
Unit 8
Portway Close
Coventry
CV4 9UY
Company NameKenilworth Signs Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11224034
Incorporation Date26 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher Martyn Harris
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return25 February 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due10 March 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 8
Portway Close
Coventry
CV4 9UY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCoventry South
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaCoventry
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return25 February 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due10 March 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more