Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

A. E. Property Management Limited

Private Limited Company

A. E. Property Management Limited
41-A Mill Lane
West Hampstead
London
NW6 1NB
Company NameA. E. Property Management Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11228615
Incorporation Date27 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlbes Krasniqi
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 March 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address41-A Mill Lane
West Hampstead
London
NW6 1NB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 10 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 March 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more