Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Foots UK Ltd

Private Limited Company

Foots UK Ltd
9 Priory Avenue
Priory Avenue
Wembley
HA0 2SB
Company NameFoots UK Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11236328
Incorporation Date6 March 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCraig Anthony Lopez
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityOther Sports Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return5 March 2019 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due19 March 2020 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Priory Avenue
Priory Avenue
Wembley
HA0 2SB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return5 March 2019 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due19 March 2020 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (93199)Other sports activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more