Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Founders Time Limited

Private Limited Company

Founders Time Limited
75 Durham Road
Bromley
BR2 0SP
Company NameFounders Time Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11240820
Incorporation Date7 March 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDmitry Sergeevich Rastorguev
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityWeb Portals
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 December 2019 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return6 March 2019 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2020 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address75 Durham Road
Bromley
BR2 0SP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBeckenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 4 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 December 2019 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 March 2019 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2020 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63120)Web portals

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more