Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Alex Consultant Ltd

Private Limited Company

Alex Consultant Ltd
130 Sixth Avenue
London
E12 5PU
Company NameAlex Consultant Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11242653
Incorporation Date8 March 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRobert Alexandru Viorean
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityAgents Involved In The Sale of A Variety of Goods
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 March 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address130 Sixth Avenue
London
E12 5PU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Ham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 March 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5119)Agents in sale of variety of goods
SIC 2007 (46190)Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5143)Wholesale electric household goods
SIC 2007 (46439)Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more