Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cheaprentlondon Ltd

Private Limited Company

Cheaprentlondon Ltd
20-22 Wenlock Road
London
N1 7GU
Company NameCheaprentlondon Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11248583
Incorporation Date11 March 2018 (2 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdulsalam Omar-Abdi
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityWeb Portals
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return10 March 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 April 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address20-22 Wenlock Road
London
N1 7GU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHackney South and Shoreditch
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 40,000 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (2 months from now)
Latest Return10 March 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 April 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63120)Web portals

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more