Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Arumi Consultancy Ltd

Private Limited Company

Arumi Consultancy Ltd
Hursley Bagshot Road
Hursley
Woking
Surrey
GU21 2SF
Company NameArumi Consultancy Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11254273
Incorporation Date14 March 2018 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPromil Kumar Sarkar
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (10 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return25 July 2019 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due8 August 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressHursley Bagshot Road
Hursley
Woking
Surrey
GU21 2SF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (10 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return25 July 2019 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due8 August 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more