Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

KATE Frances Bridal Ltd

Private Limited Company

KATE Frances Bridal Ltd
96 Stratford Road
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 6BG
Company NameKATE Frances Bridal Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11270545
Incorporation Date22 March 2018 (2 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKate Frances Lawlor
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Clothing In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (9 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return21 March 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due4 April 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address96 Stratford Road
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 6BG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (9 months from now)
Latest Return21 March 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due4 April 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5242)Retail sale of clothing
SIC 2007 (47710)Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more