Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cosmin Construction Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Cosmin Construction Services Limited
36 Hannards Way
Ilford
IG6 3TB
Company NameCosmin Construction Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11273354
Incorporation Date23 March 2018 (2 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorConstantin Cosmin Olariu
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return5 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Return Due19 April 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address36 Hannards Way
Ilford
IG6 3TB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return5 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Return Due19 April 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63990)Other information service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more