Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Gahtor Ltd

Private Limited Company

Gahtor Ltd
Camburgh House
27 New Dover Road
Canterbury
Kent
CT1 3DN
Company NameGahtor Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11283748
Incorporation Date29 March 2018 (2 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlexandra Louise Scott Tonks
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return28 March 2020 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due11 April 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressCamburgh House
27 New Dover Road
Canterbury
Kent
CT1 3DN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCanterbury
RegionSouth East
CountyKent
Built Up AreaCanterbury
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 700 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return28 March 2020 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due11 April 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more