Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

A.Barik Ltd.

Private Limited Company

A.Barik Ltd.
Flat 8 Aborfield
Peckwater Street
London
NW5 2UD
Company NameA.Barik Ltd.
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11294036
Incorporation Date5 April 2018 (2 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdul Barik Gani
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 January 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return4 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Return Due18 April 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 8 Aborfield
Peckwater Street
London
NW5 2UD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHolborn and St Pancras
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 January 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return4 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Return Due18 April 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more