Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Blingbullz Ltd

Private Limited Company

Blingbullz Ltd
36 Hyde View Road
Harpenden
Hertfordshire
AL5 4NZ
Company NameBlingbullz Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11294641
Incorporation Date5 April 2018 (2 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmy Wheeler
Business IndustryAgriculture, Forestry and Fishing
Business ActivityRaising of Other Animals
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return4 April 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Return Due18 April 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address36 Hyde View Road
Harpenden
Hertfordshire
AL5 4NZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHitchin and Harpenden
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaHarpenden
ParishHarpenden
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryMicro
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (6 months from now)
Latest Return4 April 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Return Due18 April 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAgriculture, Forestry and Fishing
SIC 2003 (0125)Other farming of animals
SIC 2007 (01490)Raising of other animals

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more