Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ma Clej Business Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ma Clej Business Services Ltd
13 Birley Road
London
N20 0HB
Company NameMa Clej Business Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11300869
Incorporation Date10 April 2018 (2 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMatei Alexandru Clej
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityTranslation and Interpretation Activities
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return9 April 2020 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due23 April 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address13 Birley Road
London
N20 0HB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyChipping Barnet
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return9 April 2020 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due23 April 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74300)Translation and interpretation activities
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (82110)Combined office administrative service activities
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7485)Secretarial & translation activities
SIC 2007 (82190)Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more