Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

The Harrogate Girl Ltd

Private Limited Company

The Harrogate Girl Ltd
Windle Cottage
Dacre Top
Harrogate
North Yorkshire
HG3 4ES
Company NameThe Harrogate Girl Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11304203
Incorporation Date11 April 2018 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVictoria Turner
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return10 April 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due24 April 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressWindle Cottage
Dacre Top
Harrogate
North Yorkshire
HG3 4ES
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySkipton and Ripon
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyNorth Yorkshire
ParishDacre
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return10 April 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due24 April 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more