Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Imperial Ventilation Cleaning Limited

Private Limited Company

Imperial Ventilation Cleaning Limited
18 Flexmere Road
London
N17 7AT
Company NameImperial Ventilation Cleaning Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11311889
Incorporation Date16 April 2018 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMustafa Selcuk
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityWashing and (Dry-)Cleaning of Textile and Fur Products
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 January 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return15 April 2019 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due29 April 2020 (3 weeks, 3 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address18 Flexmere Road
London
N17 7AT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 January 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return15 April 2019 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due29 April 2020 (3 weeks, 3 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9301)Wash & dry clean textile & fur
SIC 2007 (96010)Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more