Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

EHF Impex Ltd

Private Limited Company

EHF Impex Ltd
26a Snow Hill
Wolverhampton
WV2 4AD
Company NameEHF Impex Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11321024
Incorporation Date20 April 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHendrik Frederikus Ekamper
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 January 2020 (6 hours, 5 minutes from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 May 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address26a Snow Hill
Wolverhampton
WV2 4AD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 January 2020 (6 hours, 5 minutes from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 May 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more