Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Catfx Ltd

Private Limited Company

Catfx Ltd
44 Marden Avenue
Hayes
Bromley
BR2 7PX
Company NameCatfx Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11343585
Incorporation Date3 May 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCraig Thomson
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 February 2020 (2 weeks, 2 days from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return2 May 2019 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 May 2020 (3 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address44 Marden Avenue
Hayes
Bromley
BR2 7PX
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBeckenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 February 2020 (2 weeks, 2 days from now)
Latest Return2 May 2019 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 May 2020 (3 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more