Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Buckingham Wills & Probate Ltd

Private Limited Company

Buckingham Wills & Probate Ltd
10 Crown Walk
Bicester
Oxfordshire
OX26 6HY
Company NameBuckingham Wills & Probate Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11361878
Incorporation Date15 May 2018 (2 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGail Church
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return14 May 2020 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due28 May 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 Crown Walk
Bicester
Oxfordshire
OX26 6HY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBanbury
RegionSouth East
CountyOxfordshire
Built Up AreaBicester
ParishBicester
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return14 May 2020 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due28 May 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more