Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Craft Works Surrey Ltd

Private Limited Company

Craft Works Surrey Ltd
1 Hill Crescent
Surbiton
KT5 8DP
Company NameCraft Works Surrey Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11371396
Incorporation Date18 May 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLucien Davis
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 February 2020 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return8 May 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due22 May 2020 (8 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address1 Hill Crescent
Surbiton
KT5 8DP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyKingston and Surbiton
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 10 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 February 2020 (5 months from now)
Latest Return8 May 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due22 May 2020 (8 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more