Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Blooming Fabulous Flowers Ltd

Private Limited Company

Blooming Fabulous Flowers Ltd
35 35 Lower Cippenham Lane
Slough
Berkshire
SL1 5DG
Company NameBlooming Fabulous Flowers Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11376658
Incorporation Date22 May 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLouise Helen Araguez
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityArtistic Creation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 February 2020 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return21 May 2019 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due4 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address35 35 Lower Cippenham Lane
Slough
Berkshire
SL1 5DG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySlough
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaSlough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 February 2020 (5 months from now)
Latest Return21 May 2019 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due4 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2003 (9231)Artistic & literary creation
SIC 2007 (90030)Artistic creation

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more