Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Maekh K.O Ltd

Private Limited Company

Maekh K.O Ltd
22 High Street
Barkingside
Ilford
IG6 2DF
Company NameMaekh K.O Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11395661
Incorporation Date4 June 2018 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMuhammad Altaf
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityTake-Away Food Shops and Mobile Food Stands
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return3 June 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due17 June 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address22 High Street
Barkingside
Ilford
IG6 2DF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return3 June 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due17 June 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more