Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

D&I Installations Ltd

Private Limited Company

D&I Installations Ltd
250 New North Road
Ilford
IG6 3BS
Company NameD&I Installations Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11396769
Incorporation Date4 June 2018 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDmitri Iordan
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 March 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return3 June 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due17 June 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address250 New North Road
Ilford
IG6 3BS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 March 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return3 June 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due17 June 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more