Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Adgee UK Limited

Private Limited Company

Adgee UK Limited
13 Janebrook Road
Ipswich
IP2 9HY
Company NameAdgee UK Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11400813
Incorporation Date6 June 2018 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Godby
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 March 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return13 July 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due24 August 2020 (1 week, 5 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address13 Janebrook Road
Ipswich
IP2 9HY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIpswich
RegionEast of England
CountySuffolk
Built Up AreaIpswich
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 March 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return13 July 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due24 August 2020 (1 week, 5 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more