Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

KDNR Enterprises Limited

Private Limited Company

KDNR Enterprises Limited
3 Cragg Avenue
Radlett
WD7 8DW
Company NameKDNR Enterprises Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11400846
Incorporation Date6 June 2018 (3 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRohan Shanbhag
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Open-Ended Investment Companies
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return6 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due20 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address3 Cragg Avenue
Radlett
WD7 8DW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due20 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64304)Activities of open-ended investment companies
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

17 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 6 April 2021 with no updates
29 March 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 June 2020
21 July 2020Amended total exemption full accounts made up to 30 June 2019
18 April 2020Confirmation statement made on 6 April 2020 with no updates
18 April 2020Registered office address changed from 11 Mill Apartments 1-7 Mill Lane London NW6 1AQ United Kingdom to 3 Cragg Avenue Radlett WD7 8DW on 18 April 2020

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing