Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Happi-Home Partnerships Ltd

Private Limited Company

Happi-Home Partnerships Ltd
36 West Cliffe Terrace
Harrogate
HG2 0PU
Company NameHappi-Home Partnerships Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11408946
Incorporation Date11 June 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCatherine Sarah Ferguson
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Residential Care Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 March 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 June 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address36 West Cliffe Terrace
Harrogate
HG2 0PU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHarrogate and Knaresborough
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyNorth Yorkshire
Built Up AreaHarrogate
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 March 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 June 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87900)Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more