Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AXO Partners Ltd

Private Limited Company

AXO Partners Ltd
35 Willow Way
Radlett
WD7 8DU
Company NameAXO Partners Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11410460
Incorporation Date12 June 2018 (3 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJennifer Rachel Levy
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return19 May 2021 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due2 June 2022 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address35 Willow Way
Radlett
WD7 8DU
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return19 May 2021 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due2 June 2022 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

19 May 2021Confirmation statement made on 19 May 2021 with no updates
5 August 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 June 2020
29 June 2020Confirmation statement made on 11 June 2020 with no updates
27 February 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 June 2019
3 December 2019Registered office address changed from 10 Western Road Romford Essex RM1 3JT United Kingdom to 35 Willow Way Radlett WD7 8DU on 3 December 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing