Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Fashion Warehouse Limited

Private Limited Company

Fashion Warehouse Limited
22 Garden Walk
Metro Centre
Gateshead
NE11 9XY
Company NameFashion Warehouse Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11417081
Incorporation Date15 June 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVictoria Steel
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Man-Made Fibres
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 March 2020 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return14 June 2019 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due28 June 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address22 Garden Walk
Metro Centre
Gateshead
NE11 9XY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBlaydon
RegionNorth East
CountyTyne and Wear
Built Up AreaTyneside
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 March 2020 (6 months from now)
Latest Return14 June 2019 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due28 June 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2470)Manufacture of man-made fibres
SIC 2007 (20600)Manufacture of man-made fibres

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more