Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

TTO Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

TTO Services Ltd
24 Admiral Street
London
SE8 4HY
Company NameTTO Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11422670
Incorporation Date19 June 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTope Kemi Daniel
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Human Health Activities
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return18 June 2019 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due2 July 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address24 Admiral Street
London
SE8 4HY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return18 June 2019 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due2 July 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more