Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ADH Roofing And Cladding Consultancy And Management Ltd

Private Limited Company

ADH Roofing And Cladding Consultancy And Management Ltd
36 Tynedale Crescent
Wolverhampton
WV4 6RH
Company NameADH Roofing And Cladding Consultancy And Management Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11429528
Incorporation Date22 June 2018 (3 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam David Harris
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return21 June 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address36 Tynedale Crescent
Wolverhampton
WV4 6RH
Shared Address This company shares its address with 2 other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months from now)
Latest Return21 June 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

30 June 2020Confirmation statement made on 21 June 2020 with no updates
24 March 2020Registered office address changed from 42 Thornhill Park Sutton Coldfield B74 2LG England to 36 Tynedale Crescent Wolverhampton WV4 6RH on 24 March 2020
20 March 2020Registered office address changed from 42 Thornhill Park Sutton Coldfield B74 2LQ England to 42 Thornhill Park Sutton Coldfield B74 2LG on 20 March 2020
20 March 2020Registered office address changed from 36 Tynedale Crescent Wolverhampton WV4 6RH United Kingdom to 42 Thornhill Park Sutton Coldfield B74 2LQ on 20 March 2020
16 October 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing