Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

PWL Accountants Limited

Private Limited Company

PWL Accountants Limited
15 The Pasture
Bradley Stoke
Bristol
BS32 9DU
Company NamePWL Accountants Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11442655
Incorporation Date2 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPhilip William List
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAccounting and Auditing Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 April 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address15 The Pasture
Bradley Stoke
Bristol
BS32 9DU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFilton and Bradley Stoke
RegionSouth West
CountyGloucestershire
Built Up AreaBristol
ParishBradley Stoke
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 April 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7412)Accounting, auditing; tax consult
SIC 2007 (69201)Accounting and auditing activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more